Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

24. Weinquartett Trophy 2019

am 17.08.2019 - nicht vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 17.08.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam nein
Modus Texas Scramble
Turnierart Texas-Scramble Zählspiel
Platz GC Neusiedlersee-Donnerskirchen
Clubname GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen
Nennschluss
HCP-Limit -54
Art Einladungsturnier
Downloads Ausschreibung_WQTropy19.pdf

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
10:00 Uhr 1 Markus PROCK Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen - Lärchenhof -15,9 -23
10:00 Uhr 1 Georg Astenwald Golfclub Seefeld Reith -19,6 -22
10:00 Uhr 1 Martina Astenwald Golfclub Seefeld Reith -18,3 -23
10:00 Uhr 1 CHRISTINE PROCK Golfclub Seefeld Reith -22,9 -28
10:00 Uhr 2 Bernd Dallos GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -16,9 -19
10:00 Uhr 2 Peter Vonier Golfclub Montafon -13,8 -16
10:00 Uhr 2 Christine SCHELCH DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -6,5 -9
10:00 Uhr 2 Susanne Vonier Golfclub Montafon -26,5 -32
10:00 Uhr 3 Michael Urban GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -13,0 -16
10:00 Uhr 3 Wilhelm Drach GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -13,0 -15
10:00 Uhr 3 Barbara Drach-Hübler GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -11,7 -15
10:00 Uhr 3 Christiane Urban GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -15,6 -20
10:00 Uhr 4 ROLAND HATTENBERGER Golfclub Wilder Kaiser -15,7 -27
10:00 Uhr 4 Otto Mayregger Golfclub Seefeld Reith -18,5 -21
10:00 Uhr 4 Michael Bayer Gast ohne Clubzuordnung -21,8 -25
10:00 Uhr 4 Michael Liegenfeld GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -38 -43
10:00 Uhr 5 Josef Polak Golfclub 2000 -14,0 -24
10:00 Uhr 5 WERNER HERICS Golf Club Semmering -19,8 -23
10:00 Uhr 5 Gerd Schneider Golfclub Salzburg -20,6 -23
10:00 Uhr 5 Matthias Limbeck Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim -27,8 -32
10:00 Uhr 6 VOLKER SCHIRMER Golfclub Schwanhof e.V. -13,3 -23
10:00 Uhr 6 Kurt HAAS Golfclub Schwanhof e.V. -24,3 -28
10:00 Uhr 6 Sabine Holfeld Golfclub Schwanhof e.V. -17,2 -22
10:00 Uhr 6 Hanne SCHIRMER Golfclub Schwanhof e.V. -21,7 -27
10:00 Uhr 7 Gottfried Wanitschek GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -25,3 -34
10:00 Uhr 7 Rudolf Firlinger Golfclub Guntramsdorf -39 -44
10:00 Uhr 7 Irene Wanitschek GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -16,5 -21
10:00 Uhr 7 Ingrid Firlinger Golfclub Guntramsdorf -35,5 -43
10:00 Uhr 8 Peter Stadler GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -18,3 -33
10:00 Uhr 8 Ronald Graf GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -21,5 -25
10:00 Uhr 8 Sabine Stadler GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -33,5 -40
10:00 Uhr 8 Silvia Graf GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -38 -45
10:00 Uhr 9 Johann Weinreich GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -17,1 -29
10:00 Uhr 9 Oliver Kitz Colony Club Gutenhof -20,6 -23
10:00 Uhr 9 Rainer Kraft GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -31,9 -36
10:00 Uhr 9 Maria Friedrich GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -29,5 -36
10:00 Uhr 10 Peter Ofner Golfclub Linsberg -18,7 -34
10:00 Uhr 10 Karl Deiger GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -27,0 -31
10:00 Uhr 10 Elisabeth Ofner Golfclub Linsberg -25,0 -31
10:00 Uhr 10 Michaela Deiger GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -45 -52
10:00 Uhr 11 MARIO SCHIKOLA Golfclub Lengenfeld -14,2 -29
10:00 Uhr 11 ROLAND PUTZ Golfclub Lengenfeld -22,2 -25
10:00 Uhr 11 JOHANNES BERGER Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -24,5 -28
10:00 Uhr 11 Rudolf Huszar Golfclub Lengenfeld -41 -46
10:00 Uhr 12 Josef Fürntrath GC Gut Freiberg -6,6 -22
10:00 Uhr 12 Andreas Lotz Golfclub Seefeld Reith -15,9 -18
10:00 Uhr 12 Gerlinde Fürntrath GC Gut Freiberg -12,9 -17
10:00 Uhr 12 Michaela Lotz Golfclub Seefeld Reith -37 -44
10:00 Uhr 13 Johannes Ohr GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -14,6 -18
10:00 Uhr 13 Michael Sommer GC Erinvale SA -22,2 -25
10:00 Uhr 13 Ingrid Ohr GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -23,0 -28
10:00 Uhr 14 ERNST MÖDERL Golfclub Lengenfeld -12,7 -17
10:00 Uhr 14 Elmar Jenni Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls -13,2 -15
10:00 Uhr 14 Erich Dosek GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -9,8 -11
10:00 Uhr 14 Roman Dosek Golfclub Drautal/Berg -23,2 -26
10:00 Uhr 15 Detlev Pirkhammer GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -13,3 -24
10:00 Uhr 15 Paul Süssner GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -15,3 -17
10:00 Uhr 15 Ella Asseryanis GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -24,6 -30
10:00 Uhr 15 Susanne Süssner GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -27,3 -33
10:00 Uhr 16 Aurelia Kögler GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -11,2 -20
10:00 Uhr 16 Dagmar Zimmermann GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -12,1 -16
10:00 Uhr 16 Agnes Schmid GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -15,2 -19
10:00 Uhr 16 Christa Kaippel GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -24,5 -30
10:00 Uhr 17 Eduard Wenzl GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -17,1 -26
10:00 Uhr 17 Gerda Schiesser GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -21,4 -27
10:00 Uhr 17 Aurelia Opitz GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -23,8 -29
10:00 Uhr 17 Heidemarie Wenzl GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -24,0 -30
10:00 Uhr 18 Gerhard Gangl GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -9,9 -20
10:00 Uhr 18 Johannes Rechnitzer GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -15,4 -18
10:00 Uhr 18 Gertrude Gangl GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -19,1 -24
10:00 Uhr 18 Judith Rechnitzer GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -22,8 -28
10:10 Uhr 1 Hans Langer GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -8,6 -17
10:10 Uhr 1 Alexander Rank Golf-Resort Bad Griesbach e.V. -15,5 -18
10:10 Uhr 1 Doris Gwinner Golfclub Schloss Ernegg -11,7 -15
10:10 Uhr 1 Angelika Neuner GC Walchsee-Moarhof -19,7 -25
10:10 Uhr 2 Hans Füzi GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -14,9 -30
10:10 Uhr 2 Heinz Manninger GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -15,1 -17
10:10 Uhr 2 Helga Kölndorfer Golfclub Drautal/Berg -27,6 -34
10:10 Uhr 2 Sabine Lentsch GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -45 -52
10:10 Uhr 10 Martin Opitz GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -8,5 -16
10:10 Uhr 10 Franz Kögler GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -12,3 -14
10:10 Uhr 10 Horst Bauer GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -15,2 -17
10:10 Uhr 10 Hans Lackner GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -19,2 -22
10:10 Uhr 13 Wolfgang Lehrner GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -7,8 -21
10:10 Uhr 13 STEFAN KUSTOR Golfclub Lengenfeld -9,8 -11
10:10 Uhr 13 WERNER GSCHIRTZ Golfclub Golfschaukel -24,5 -28
10:10 Uhr 13 Peter Wrann Golfclub Lengenfeld -31,0 -35
10:10 Uhr 15 Edmund Gollubits GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -12,4 -22
10:10 Uhr 15 Friedrich Prka FONTANA -18,3 -21
10:10 Uhr 15 JOSEF REUMANN Golfclub Lengenfeld -18,5 -21
10:10 Uhr 15 Gerhard WRITZMANN GC Gut Altentann -26,0 -30