Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

PSV LM Bgld. 2019

am 17.05.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 17.05.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Einzel-Zählspiel nach Stableford
Platz GC Neusiedlersee-Donnerskirchen
Clubname GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen
Nennschluss
HCP-Limit -54
Art Einladungsturnier

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
10:00 Uhr 1 Wolfgang Peppert GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -4,5 -5
10:00 Uhr 1 Harald Kirchner Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -7,4 -8
10:00 Uhr 1 Hans Langer GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -9,5 -11
10:00 Uhr 1 Friedrich Reinprecht GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -19,3 -22
10:00 Uhr 2 Johann Tschuden GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -6,1 -7
10:00 Uhr 2 Helmut Pöttler Golfpark Metzenhof -7,7 -9
10:00 Uhr 2 Georg Grösz GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -11,2 -13
10:00 Uhr 2 Walter Schneemann Golfclub Laab im Walde -15,1 -17
10:00 Uhr 3 Robert Pollreiß GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -11,5 -13
10:00 Uhr 3 ERNST MÖDERL Golfclub Lengenfeld -12,6 -14
10:00 Uhr 3 Andreas Wippel GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -13,2 -15
10:00 Uhr 3 Hermann Hutter GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -15,4 -18
10:00 Uhr 4 Wolfgang Mauko GC Gut Freiberg -14,3 -16
10:00 Uhr 4 Peter Grafl GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -16,2 -18
10:00 Uhr 4 Christian Reisner GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -16,8 -19
10:00 Uhr 4 Elfriede Gregor GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -12,1 -16
10:00 Uhr 7 Viktor Kain GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -10,2 -12
10:00 Uhr 7 Hans Peter Vukovich GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -14,5 -16
10:00 Uhr 7 Andreas Koch GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -16,4 -19
10:00 Uhr 7 Peter Karlovits Golfclub 2000 -24,5 -28
10:00 Uhr 8 Manfred Kraill Golf & Country Club Brunn -16,8 -19
10:00 Uhr 8 Stefan Seidl Golfclub Lengenfeld -17,2 -20
10:00 Uhr 8 Otmar Mad GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -17,4 -20
10:00 Uhr 8 JOHANNES BAUER Golfclub Lengenfeld -17,6 -20
10:00 Uhr 9 Heidemarie Reisner GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -16,3 -21
10:00 Uhr 9 Irene Hutter GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -16,5 -21
10:00 Uhr 9 Marion Reinprecht GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -26,0 -32
10:00 Uhr 10 Gerhard Schöttl Golfclub Frühling -17,6 -20
10:00 Uhr 10 Walter Wiedrich GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -17,6 -20
10:00 Uhr 10 Karl Leidenfrost Golfclub Frühling -17,7 -20
10:00 Uhr 10 Mario Zeltner Golfclub Lengenfeld -20,6 -23
10:00 Uhr 11 Martin Jagoschütz Golfclub Lengenfeld -17,9 -20
10:00 Uhr 11 Alexander Zeltner Golfclub Lengenfeld -19,8 -23
10:00 Uhr 11 Michael Resch Golfclub Klockerhof -20,1 -23
10:00 Uhr 11 Gerlinde Grafl GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -18,3 -23
10:00 Uhr 13 Gerhard Forster Golfclub Frühling -18,9 -22
10:00 Uhr 13 Anton Reicht Bad Gleichenberg -21,1 -24
10:00 Uhr 13 Ernst Weißenberger Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn -21,5 -25
10:00 Uhr 13 RAIMUND BRANDSTÄTTER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -22,4 -26
10:00 Uhr 15 Heinz Trutschl Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -22,5 -26
10:00 Uhr 15 Georg Pflanitzer GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -22,6 -26
10:00 Uhr 15 Peter Pospisil GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -22,9 -26
10:00 Uhr 15 Martina Koch Golfclub Frühling -24,7 -30
10:00 Uhr 17 Paul Kampitsch GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -32,0 -37
10:00 Uhr 17 Walter Lehner Golfclub Lengenfeld -35,5 -41
10:00 Uhr 17 Johann Lehr Bad Gleichenberg -31,5 -36
10:00 Uhr 17 Gottfried Raab Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -39 -44
10:00 Uhr 18 Heidi Seidl Golfclub Lengenfeld -33,0 -40
10:00 Uhr 18 Susanne BRANDSTÄTTER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -38 -45
10:00 Uhr 18 Silvia Zeltner Golfclub Lengenfeld -43 -50
10:00 Uhr 18 Johann Süßmaier GC Gut Murstätten -28,0 -32

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Paul Kampitsch GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -37 -32,0 46 Scorekarte
2 Viktor Kain GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -12 -10,2 38 Scorekarte
3 Johann Tschuden GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -7 -6,1 38 Scorekarte
4 Mario Zeltner Golfclub Lengenfeld -23 -20,6 37 Scorekarte
5 Hans Langer GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -11 -9,5 36 Scorekarte
6 Anton Reicht Bad Gleichenberg -24 -21,1 34 Scorekarte
7 Andreas Wippel GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -15 -13,2 34 Scorekarte
8 Elfriede Gregor GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -16 -12,1 34 Scorekarte
9 Georg Grösz GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -13 -11,2 34 Scorekarte
10 Karl Leidenfrost Golfclub Frühling -20 -17,7 34 Scorekarte
11 Stefan Seidl Golfclub Lengenfeld -20 -17,2 34 Scorekarte
12 Peter Pospisil GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -26 -22,9 33 Scorekarte
13 Helmut Pöttler Golfpark Metzenhof -9 -7,7 33 Scorekarte
14 Martin Jagoschütz Golfclub Lengenfeld -20 -17,9 32 Scorekarte
15 Heidemarie Reisner GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -21 -16,3 32 Scorekarte
16 Johann Lehr Bad Gleichenberg -36 -31,5 32 Scorekarte
17 Christian Reisner GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -19 -16,8 31 Scorekarte
18 RAIMUND BRANDSTÄTTER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -26 -22,4 31 Scorekarte
19 Irene Hutter GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -21 -16,5 31 Scorekarte
20 Walter Schneemann Golfclub Laab im Walde -17 -15,1 31 Scorekarte
21 Susanne BRANDSTÄTTER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -45 -38 30 Scorekarte
22 Michael Resch Golfclub Klockerhof -23 -20,1 30 Scorekarte
23 Marion Reinprecht GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -32 -26,0 30 Scorekarte
24 Heinz Trutschl Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -26 -22,5 29 Scorekarte
25 Alexander Zeltner Golfclub Lengenfeld -23 -19,8 29 Scorekarte
26 Peter Grafl GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -18 -16,2 29 Scorekarte
27 Harald Kirchner Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -8 -7,4 29 Scorekarte
28 Gerhard Schöttl Golfclub Frühling -20 -17,6 29 Scorekarte
29 Walter Wiedrich GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -20 -17,6 28 Scorekarte
30 Johann Süßmaier GC Gut Murstätten -32 -28,0 28 Scorekarte
31 Ernst Weißenberger Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn -25 -21,5 28 Scorekarte
32 Manfred Kraill Golf & Country Club Brunn -19 -16,8 28 Scorekarte
33 Wolfgang Mauko GC Gut Freiberg -16 -14,3 28 Scorekarte
34 Otmar Mad GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -20 -17,4 27 Scorekarte
35 Silvia Zeltner Golfclub Lengenfeld -50 -43 26 Scorekarte
36 Friedrich Reinprecht GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -22 -19,3 26 Scorekarte
37 Wolfgang Peppert GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -5 -4,5 26 Scorekarte
38 Martina Koch Golfclub Frühling -30 -24,7 26 Scorekarte
39 Peter Karlovits Golfclub 2000 -28 -24,5 24 Scorekarte
40 Robert Pollreiß GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -13 -11,5 24 Scorekarte
41 Gerhard Forster Golfclub Frühling -22 -18,9 23 Scorekarte
42 JOHANNES BAUER Golfclub Lengenfeld -20 -17,6 22 Scorekarte
43 Walter Lehner Golfclub Lengenfeld -41 -35,5 21 Scorekarte
44 Andreas Koch GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -19 -16,4 21 Scorekarte
45 Hermann Hutter GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -18 -15,4 21 Scorekarte
46 Hans Peter Vukovich GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -16 -14,5 21 Scorekarte
47 Gottfried Raab Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -44 -39 20 Scorekarte
48 Gerlinde Grafl GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -23 -18,3 19 Scorekarte
49 Heidi Seidl Golfclub Lengenfeld -40 -33,0 18 Scorekarte
50 Georg Pflanitzer GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -26 -22,6 0 Scorekarte
51 ERNST MÖDERL Golfclub Lengenfeld -14 -12,6 0 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Johann Tschuden GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -7 -6,1 31 Scorekarte
2 Viktor Kain GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -12 -10,2 26 Scorekarte
3 Hans Langer GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -11 -9,5 25 Scorekarte
4 Helmut Pöttler Golfpark Metzenhof -9 -7,7 24 Scorekarte
5 Georg Grösz GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -13 -11,2 22 Scorekarte
6 Harald Kirchner Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -8 -7,4 21 Scorekarte
7 Wolfgang Peppert GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -5 -4,5 21 Scorekarte
8 Elfriede Gregor GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -16 -12,1 21 Scorekarte
9 Andreas Wippel GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -15 -13,2 19 Scorekarte
10 Walter Schneemann Golfclub Laab im Walde -17 -15,1 18 Scorekarte
11 Stefan Seidl Golfclub Lengenfeld -20 -17,2 16 Scorekarte
12 Mario Zeltner Golfclub Lengenfeld -23 -20,6 16 Scorekarte
13 Karl Leidenfrost Golfclub Frühling -20 -17,7 16 Scorekarte
14 Heidemarie Reisner GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -21 -16,3 16 Scorekarte
15 Christian Reisner GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -19 -16,8 15 Scorekarte
16 Irene Hutter GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -21 -16,5 15 Scorekarte
17 Wolfgang Mauko GC Gut Freiberg -16 -14,3 15 Scorekarte
18 Martin Jagoschütz Golfclub Lengenfeld -20 -17,9 14 Scorekarte
19 Paul Kampitsch GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -37 -32,0 14 Scorekarte
20 Anton Reicht Bad Gleichenberg -24 -21,1 13 Scorekarte
21 Peter Grafl GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -18 -16,2 13 Scorekarte
22 Gerhard Schöttl Golfclub Frühling -20 -17,6 13 Scorekarte
23 Otmar Mad GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -20 -17,4 13 Scorekarte
24 Manfred Kraill Golf & Country Club Brunn -19 -16,8 13 Scorekarte
25 Peter Pospisil GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -26 -22,9 12 Scorekarte
26 Alexander Zeltner Golfclub Lengenfeld -23 -19,8 12 Scorekarte
27 Friedrich Reinprecht GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -22 -19,3 12 Scorekarte
28 Walter Wiedrich GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -20 -17,6 12 Scorekarte
29 Michael Resch Golfclub Klockerhof -23 -20,1 11 Scorekarte
30 Robert Pollreiß GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -13 -11,5 11 Scorekarte
31 Ernst Weißenberger Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn -25 -21,5 10 Scorekarte
32 Hans Peter Vukovich GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -16 -14,5 10 Scorekarte
33 RAIMUND BRANDSTÄTTER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -26 -22,4 9 Scorekarte
34 JOHANNES BAUER Golfclub Lengenfeld -20 -17,6 9 Scorekarte
35 Andreas Koch GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -19 -16,4 9 Scorekarte
36 Hermann Hutter GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -18 -15,4 9 Scorekarte
37 Johann Süßmaier GC Gut Murstätten -32 -28,0 9 Scorekarte
38 Marion Reinprecht GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -32 -26,0 9 Scorekarte
39 Heinz Trutschl Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -26 -22,5 8 Scorekarte
40 Gerhard Forster Golfclub Frühling -22 -18,9 8 Scorekarte
41 Martina Koch Golfclub Frühling -30 -24,7 8 Scorekarte
42 Peter Karlovits Golfclub 2000 -28 -24,5 5 Scorekarte
43 Johann Lehr Bad Gleichenberg -36 -31,5 5 Scorekarte
44 Silvia Zeltner Golfclub Lengenfeld -50 -43 5 Scorekarte
45 Susanne BRANDSTÄTTER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -45 -38 4 Scorekarte
46 Gerlinde Grafl GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -23 -18,3 4 Scorekarte
47 Heidi Seidl Golfclub Lengenfeld -40 -33,0 4 Scorekarte
48 Gottfried Raab Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -44 -39 1 Scorekarte
49 Walter Lehner Golfclub Lengenfeld -41 -35,5 0 Scorekarte
50 Georg Pflanitzer GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -26 -22,6 0 Scorekarte
51 ERNST MÖDERL Golfclub Lengenfeld -14 -12,6 0 Scorekarte